Warning: session_start(): Cannot start session when headers already sent in /home/rfcables/public_html/product_display.php on line 3
LC-Simplex Connector

              Sat - 15 Jun 2024                            

Menu

WELCOME TO RFCABLES.ORG
Featured Products
 1.85mm Female End Launch Connector, DC to 67GHz
 1.0mm Straight Female 2 Hole Flange Accepts Pin Connector, DC to 110GHz
 HT LT Cable
 1.0mm Male to 1.0mm Female adapter, DC to 110GHz
 DC-2.1 GHz 2-way Power Divider
 
 
Recently Submitted Products
 WR-08 SMA Female Waveguide Detector - 90 to 140 GHz
 
 
 
 
 
 
Most Viewed Product
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125m
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 Flexible Cable Assembly
 SUCOFORM, the handformable microwave cable
 Audio and Video Cables
 
 
  Home > Products > Fiber Optic Components > Passive
 

LC-Simplex Connector

View Larger  Image View Larger Image

Product Brief :

LC-Simplex Connector Set for 0,9 mm cable
Singlemode | Multimode

Housing material: Plastic (UL 94V-0)
Ferrule: Ceramic
Temperature range: -40°C to +75°C
Mating cycles: 1000
Set with cable boot for cable Ø 0,9 mm
Dust caps



Model :LC-Simplex Connector

P_136

No comments for this page. Feel free to be the first


Post a comment


Name:
Email:
Subject:
Comment:
characters left

 

Back

CONEC Elektronische Bauel...

 Request Information
 Contact Details
 Company Profile

More From CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente GmbH

Services

 

Articles