Sat - 16 Dec 2017                            

WELCOME TO RFCABLES.ORG
Featured Companies
 Telegärtner Karl Gärtner GmbH
 Pasternack Enterprises, Inc.
 ESM Cable Corporation
 Linx Technologies, Inc.
 HUBER+SUHNER AG
 
 
Featured Articles
 Noise Figure Measurements
 RF Cable Testing
 RF Cable Assembly Equipment & Tools
 Coaxial Cable Selection Guide
 Coaxial RF Cables Classification Guide
 
 
Featured Products
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 
 
Products:  Cable Assemblies -->Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies -->Patch Cables
SubCategories
 
Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125 µm

Lighthouse Fiber cable assemblies are optically inspected and test results are recorded and serialized for every cable. Intelligently designed, cable assemblies feature a high impact connector body and color coded coupling nuts to indicate transmit and receive. Attenuation @ 8...


Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 62.5/125 µm

Lighthouse Fiber cable assemblies are 100% optically inspected and test results are recorded and serialized for every cable. Intelligently designed, cable assemblies feature a high impact connector body and color coded coupling nuts to indicate transmit and receive. Type: FC-F...


Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ-MTRJ, Singlemode, Duplex 9/125 µm

Type: MTRJ-MTRJ, Singlemode, Duplex 9/125 µm Availability: Leaves warehouse in 1 business day Lighthouse Fiber Part #: LSD-MTMT ...


Pre-assembled Patch Cables

Pre-assembled Patch Cables Duplex Patch Cables Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, Single Mode 9/125 µm Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, Multi Mode 50/125 µm Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, Multi Mode 62,5/125 µm  Dupl...


                                                                                              Previous | Next

Back

RF Coax Cable Assembly Designer

Most Viewed Companies
 MegaPhase, LLC.
 Advanced Control Components Inc
 HUBER+SUHNER AG
 Wellshow Technology
 Volex Group plc.
 
 
Most Viewed Articles
 6-26.5 GHz 16-way Power Divider
 DC-3 GHz 8-way Power Divider
 2.4-2.5 GHz Band Pass Filter
 Noise Figure Measurements
 Cellular Phones - A Technology Review
 
 
Most Viewed Products
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125 µm
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 SUCOFORM™, the handformable microwave cable
 Flexible Cable Assembly
 Audio and Video Cables
 

  Privacy Policy

  Disclaimer

Copyright 2005-2015  rfcables.org      SiteMap

Website design by anandsoft.com