Fri - 28 Jan 2022                            

Menu

WELCOME TO RFCABLES.ORG
Featured Products
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 
 
Recently Submitted Products
 1.85mm Female End Launch Connector, DC to 67GHz
 1.0mm Straight Female 2 Hole Flange Accepts Pin Connector, DC to 110GHz
 HT LT Cable
 OFC Assemblies, RF cables, Connectors CPRI Cables.
 1.0mm Male to 1.0mm Female adapter, DC to 110GHz
 
 
Most Viewed Product
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125m
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 Flexible Cable Assembly
 SUCOFORM, the handformable microwave cable
 Audio and Video Cables
 
 
  Home > Products > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies > Tight Buffered Cables
 

Pre-assembled Pigtails

View Larger  Image View Larger Image

Product Brief :

Pre-assembled Pigtails
Pigtails

  • Pigtails ST, Single Mode 9/125 µm
  • Pigtails ST, Multi Mode 50/125 µm
  • Pigtails ST, Multi Mode 62,5/125 µm
  • Pigtails SC, Single Mode 9/125 µm
  • Pigtails SC, Multi Mode 50/125 µm
  • Pigtails SC, Multi Mode 62,5/125 µm
  • Pigtails FC, Single Mode 9/125 µm
  • Pigtails FC, Multi Mode 50/125 µm
  • Pigtails FC, Multi Mode 62,5/125 µm
  • Pigtails LC, Single Mode 9/125 µm
  • Pigtails LC, Multi Mode 50/125 µm
  • Pigtails LC, Multi Mode 62,5/125 µm



Model :Pre-assembled Pigtails

P_140

No comments for this page. Feel free to be the first


Post a comment


Name:
Email:
Subject:
Comment:
characters left

 

Back

CONEC Elektronische Bauel...

 Request Information
 Contact Details
 Company Profile

More From CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente GmbH

Services

 

Articles