Sun - 23 Nov 2014                            

WELCOME TO RFCABLES.ORG
Featured Products
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 
 
Recently Submitted Products
 SMA Straight Male to SMA Straight Male,.086 Semi-Rigid Cable
 N Straight Female 4 Hole Flange to MCX Right Angle Male, RG316 Cable assembly
 SMA Straight Male to SMA Straight Male, RG142 Cable assembly
  SMA Straight Male to SMA Straight Male, Maxflex 141 Cable assembly
 2.4mm Straight Male, 4 Hole Flange, Accept Pin [P/N: C11114009]
 
 
Most Viewed Product
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125 Ķm
 SUCOFORMô, the handformable microwave cable
 MULTIFLEX microwave cables
 Audio and Video Cables
 Flexible Cable Assembly
 
 
  Home > Products > Cable Assemblies > Copper Cable Assemblies > Flexible Cable Assemblies
 

RG59 Mini-Coax Patch Cable

View Larger  Image View Larger Image

Product Brief :

 AMP NETCONNECT has a variety of video distribution products like the patch cables used in home networks.One of the common cable used is  RG59 Mini-coax Patch cable.

  • Flexible 75-ohm mini-coax patch cables provide convenient means for patching between video patch panel and video distribution modules
  • Typical loss <1dB (from 5 – 1000MHz)

Part Number information:

 

1479007-1

RG59 Mini-Coax Patch Cable, Black, 36 in

 

Catalog:  More information about different products available at:

http://www.ampnetconnect.com/support_center_literature_search.asp?DTP_ID=500

Product URL :

The above link has been clicked for 59 times
Model :RG59 Mini-coax Patch cable

P_85

No comments for this page. Feel free to be the first


Post a comment


Name:
Email:
Subject:
Comment:
characters left

 

Back

AMP NETCONNECT

 Request Information
 Contact Details
 Company Profile

More From AMP NETCONNECT

Products

 RG59 Mini-Coax Patch Cable
 Optical Fiber Distribution Cable
 MT-RJ Outlet Jack
 Light Crimp Plus SC Connector
 

Services

 

Articles

 

  Privacy Policy

  Disclaimer

Copyright 2005-2011  rfcables.org      SiteMap

Website design by anandsoft.com